2006 Women's Western XC Results

Women's Results
2006 WESTERN INTERNATIONAL - 32nd Annual
Sat. Sept 23 at Thames Valley GC, London
(21st year at Thames Valley GC)
23 September 2006

WOMENS 5K
START @ 10:00am
Conditions: overcast, mild, 18°c,
Slow Course, wet ground
MEET RECORD: SANDRA ANSCHUETZ UWO Mustangs 17:15.00 26Sep1987
COURSE RECORD: SANDRA ANSCHUETZ UWO Mustangs 17:15.00 26-Sep1987
TEAM RECORD: OSAKA UNIV JAPAN 28 pts [1-4-5-7-11] 28Sep2002

WOMEN'S TEAM STANDINGS

TEAM:	MCGILL MARTLETS	SCORE:	59	PLACE:	1
PLACE	NAME			BIB	TIME	AVG/KM	AVG/MILE
15-14	Deenie Quinn		53	19:30 	3:54 	6:16
26-25	Jessica Warren		52	19:56 	3:59 	6:24
76	Renee Weertman		58	21:16 	4:15 	6:50
74	Brigitte Lavoie		57	21:14 	4:14 	6:50
30-29	Maren Urner		55	20:03 	4:00 	6:27
======	===============		======	======	======	======
82	Nikki Koenig		59	21:24 	4:16 	6:53
66-60	Jozina Vander Klok	56	21:07 	4:13 	6:47
======	===============		======	======	======	======
73	Trish Muddiman		60	21:14 	4:14 	6:50
9-8	Stephanie Magrath	49	18:57 	3:47 	6:05
8-7	Lauren Whyte		51	18:57 	3:47 	6:05
5-5	Elspeth McGregor	50	18:51 	3:46 	6:04
Top 5 Total:   		96:11	Top 5 Avg:   	19:14
Top 5 Avg/km:   	3:50	Top 5 Avg/Mile: 6:11
1 - 5 Split:   		1:05	1 - 7 Split:   	2:16

TEAM:	GUELPH GRYPHONS	SCORE:	67	PLACE:	2
PLACE	NAME			BIB	TIME	AVG/KM	AVG/MILE
19-18	Erin Sask		3	19:39 	3:55 	6:19
3-3	Rachel Cliff		1	18:29 	3:41 	5:56
25-24	Courtney Laurie		9	19:51 	3:58 	6:23
78	Mc Stewart		7	21:17 	4:15 	6:51
23-22	Julia Beniusis		4	19:46 	3:57 	6:21
======	===============		======	======	======	======
80	Stevie Poland		8	21:21 	4:16 	6:52
68-61	Tara MacDonald		6	21:09 	4:13 	6:48
======	===============		======	======	======	======
4-4	Shantelle Novak		2	18:41 	3:44 	6:00
21-20	Kim Volterman		5	19:44 	3:56 	6:21
Top 5 Total:   		96:19	Top 5 Avg:   	19:15
Top 5 Avg/km:   	3:51	Top 5 Avg/Mile:	6:12
1 - 5 Split:   		1:17	1 - 7 Split:   	2:40

TEAM:	WINDSOR LANCERS	SCORE:	101	PLACE:	3
PLACE	NAME			BIB	TIME	AVG/KM	AVG/MILE
56	Hannah Eberhard		47	20:53 	4:10 	6:43
42-41	Brittany Moran		44	20:31 	4:06 	6:36
31-30	Mel MacChione		39	20:11 	4:02 	6:29
48-47	Amina Oumesrour		38	20:36 	4:07 	6:37
70	Dayna Pidhoresky 	42	21:11 	4:14 	6:49
======	===============		======	======	======	======
92	Carly Gill		41	21:37 	4:19 	6:57
89	Kali Gawinski		48	21:33 	4:18 	6:56
======	===============		======	======	======	======
111	Laura Gill		46	22:10 	4:26 	7:08
27-26	Lindsay Manning		45	19:59 	3:59 	6:25
34-33	Tammy Dufresne		43	20:21 	4:04 	6:33
12-11	Melanie Beebe		40	19:17 	3:51 	6:12
1-1	Jackie Malette		37	18:22 	3:40 	5:54
Top 5 Total:   		98:10	Top 5 Avg:   	19:38
Top 5 Avg/km:   	3:55	Top 5 Avg/Mile: 6:19
1 - 5 Split:   		1:59	1 - 7 Split:   	2:14

TEAM:	WESTERN MUSTANGS	SCORE:	119	PLACE:	4
PLACE	NAME			BIB	TIME	AVG/KM	AVG/MILE
38-37	Kimberly Chinfatt	28	20:27 	4:05 	6:34
53	Meaghan Coker		34	20:46 	4:09 	6:41
13-12	Ashley Korman		25	19:28 	3:53 	6:15
77	Andrea Cheng		35	21:17 	4:15 	6:51
58	Sara Leo		31	20:55 	4:11 	6:43
======	===============		======	======	======	======
54	Jackie Bonisteel	32	20:48 	4:09 	6:41
40-39	Kara Wark		30	20:29 	4:05 	6:35
======	===============		======	======	======	======
16-15	Stephanie Van Veen	27	19:32 	3:54 	6:17
24-23	Lynn Mockler		26	19:48 	3:57 	6:22
33-32	Lorelle Convery		33	20:18 	4:03 	6:32
41-40	Hilary Egan		29	20:30 	4:06 	6:35
Top 5 Total:   		99:33	Top 5 Avg:   	19:54
Top 5 Avg/km:   	3:58	Top 5 Avg/Mile:	6:24
1 - 5 Split:   		:59	1 - 7 Split:   	1:02

TEAM:	LAURENTIAN VOYAGUERS	SCORE:	156	PLACE:	5
PLACE	NAME			BIB	TIME	AVG/KM	AVG/MILE
136	Maggie Robins		67	23:44 	4:44 	7:38
2-2	Leila Angrand		61	18:22 	3:40 	5:54
63-57	Caitlin Tino		66	21:01 	4:12 	6:45
59-54	Marnie Smith		63	20:56 	4:11 	6:44
133	Amanda Seed		70	23:35 	4:43 	7:35
======	===============		======	======	======	======
14-13	Lindsy McNicoll		62	19:30 	3:54 	6:16
62-56	Meghan Juuti		64	21:01 	4:12 	6:45
======	===============		======	======	======	======
126	Hilary Kilbreath	68	23:12 	4:38 	7:28
118-88	Steph Flieler		69	22:49 	4:33 	7:20
32-31	Kirsti Dolson		65	20:14 	4:02 	6:30
Top 5 Total:  	 	100:03	Top 5 Avg:   	20:00
Top 5 Avg/km:  		4:00	Top 5 Avg/Mile: 6:26
1 - 5 Split:   		2:39	1 - 7 Split:   	4:27

TEAM:	QUEEN'S GOLDEN GAELS	SCORE:	168	PLACE:	6
PLACE	NAME			BIB	TIME	AVG/KM	AVG/MILE
85	Heather Bijman		83	21:29 	4:17 	6:54
67	Julie McVicar		82	21:07 	4:13 	6:47
60	Natalie Desimini	80	20:57 	4:11 	6:44
55-52	Daun Lynch		79	20:51 	4:10 	6:42
49-48	Alexandra Aasen		77	20:37 	4:07 	6:38
======	===============		======	======	======	======
99	Caitlin Pietras		84	21:45 	4:21 	7:00
45-44	Elizabeth Miller	78	20:32 	4:06 	6:36
======	===============		======	======	======	======
43-42	Charlotte Aust		76	20:32 	4:06 	6:36
37-36	Leslie Sexton		75	20:25 	4:05 	6:34
28-27	Victoria Swan		74	20:01 	4:00 	6:26
117	Michelle Nicholson	81	22:36 	4:31 	7:16
20-19	Amy Schneeberg		73	19:40 	3:56 	6:19
Top 5 Total:   		101:10	Top 5 Avg:   	20:14
Top 5 Avg/km:   	4:02	Top 5 Avg/Mile:	6:30
1 - 5 Split:   		:52	1 - 7 Split:   	1:11

TEAM:	YORK LIONS	SCORE:	189	PLACE:	7
PLACE	NAME			BIB	TIME	AVG/KM	AVG/MILE
71-63	Laura Pimm		88	21:12 	4:14 	6:49
18-17	Fiona Turner		86	19:37 	3:55 	6:18
10-9	Kaitlin Coopman		85	19:07 	3:49 	6:09
36-35	Ruth Weaver		87	20:24 	4:04 	6:33
75-65	Sarah Katz		90	21:15 	4:15 	6:50
======	===============		======	======	======	======
Top 5 Total:  	 	101:35	Top 5 Avg:   	20:19
Top 5 Avg/km:   	4:03	Top 5 Avg/Mile:	6:32
1 - 5 Split:   		2:08	1 - 7 Split:   	

TEAM:	TORONTO VARSITYBLUES	SCORE:	194	PLACE:	8
PLACE	NAME				BIB		TIME	AVG/KM	AVG/MILE
61-55	Julia Kirby			16		20:59 	4:11 	6:45
46-45	Tara Johnson		17		20:33 	4:06 	6:36
17-16	Donna Vakalis		13		19:35 	3:55 	6:18
101-81	Marilyn Heymann		20		21:46 	4:21 	7:00
7-6	Jane Cullis			14		18:55 	3:47 	6:05
======	===============		======	======	======	======
88-72	Alex Digiacomo		18		21:32 	4:18 	6:55
Top 5 Total:   		101:34	Top 5 Avg:   	20:18
Top 5 Avg/km:   	4:03	Top 5 Avg/Mile:   	6:32
1 - 5 Split:   		2:37	1 - 7 Split:   	

TEAM:	OTTAWA GEE GEES	SCORE:	247	PLACE:	9
PLACE	NAME			BIB	TIME	AVG/KM	AVG/MILE
90-73	Brenda Pearce		101	21:35 	4:19 	6:56
29-28	Katie Ohearn		97	20:03 	4:00 	6:27
44-43	Tiffany Locke		99	20:32 	4:06 	6:36
108	Lesley Poole		107	21:59 	4:23 	7:04
102	Ellorie McKnight	108	21:47 	4:21 	7:00
======	===============		======	======	======	======
103	Mia St Aubin		102	21:50 	4:22 	7:01
115	Chloe St Armand watt	100	22:27 	4:29 	7:13
======	===============		======	======	======	======
83-68	Melissa Bishop		103	21:26 	4:17 	6:53
98-79	Isabelle Malette	105	21:44 	4:20 	6:59
86-70	Elly Robertson		106	21:30 	4:18 	6:55
39-38	Stacey Lance		98	20:28 	4:05 	6:35
Top 5 Total:   		103:59	Top 5 Avg:   	20:47
Top 5 Avg/km:   	4:09	Top 5 Avg/Mile:	6:41
1 - 5 Split:   		1:27	1 - 7 Split:   	1:41

TEAM:	WATERLOO WARRIORS	SCORE:	259	PLACE:	10
PLACE	NAME			BIB	TIME	AVG/KM	AVG/MILE
22-21	Kelly-Lynne Spettigue 122	19:44 	3:56 	6:21
125	Andrea Cousineau	132	23:11 	4:38 	7:27
114	Nellie Dow		130	22:22 	4:28 	7:11
47-46	Joanna Fedy		121	20:34 	4:06 	6:37
104-82	Laura Sardone		126	21:51 	4:22 	7:01
======	===============		======	======	======	======
51-50	Calla Churchward	125	20:40 	4:08 	6:39
128	Stephanie Hicks		129	23:26 	4:41 	7:32
======	===============		======	======	======	======
93-75	Jenny Jones		123	21:40 	4:20 	6:58
134	Karen Holland		131	23:37 	4:43 	7:36
97-78	Leeanne Belcourt	127	21:44 	4:20 	6:59
81-67	Megan Hill		124	21:23 	4:16 	6:52
Top 5 Total:   		104:01	Top 5 Avg:   	20:48
Top 5 Avg/km:   	4:09	Top 5 Avg/Mile:	6:41
1 - 5 Split:   		1:56	1 - 7 Split:   	2:07

TEAM:	MCMASTER MARAUDERS	SCORE:	300	PLACE:	11
PLACE	NAME			BIB	TIME	AVG/KM	AVG/MILE
123	Gina Demczuk		142	23:06 	4:37 	7:26
69-62	Monica Lau		135	21:10 	4:14 	6:48
79-66	Amanda Moodie		134	21:18 	4:15 	6:51
121	Laura Matulewicz	144	23:02 	4:36 	7:24
110	Suzie Brown		143	22:03 	4:24 	7:05
======	===============		======	======	======	======
109	Lauren Wallar		137	22:00 	4:24 	7:04
72-64	Samantha Parker		138	21:13 	4:14 	6:49
======	===============		======	======	======	======
50-49	Anna Tratnyek		133	20:38 	4:07 	6:38
65-59	Rachel Sinasac		140	21:05 	4:13 	6:47
84-69	Caitlin Bass		141	21:27 	4:17 	6:54
96-77	Julie Forbes		139	21:43 	4:20 	6:59
Top 5 Total:   		105:24	Top 5 Avg:   	21:04
Top 5 Avg/km:   	4:12	Top 5 Avg/Mile:	6:47
1 - 5 Split:   		:40	1 - 7 Split:   	1:05

TEAM:	NAZARETH GOLD FLYERS	SCORE:	306	PLACE:	12
PLACE	NAME			BIB	TIME	AVG/KM	AVG/MILE
132	Megan Goetz		161	23:34 	4:42 	7:35
131	Kaitlyn Gecsedi		168	23:31 	4:42 	7:34
120	Lauren Glaser		163	22:57 	4:35 	7:23
106-84	Hannah Quick		165	21:54 	4:22 	7:02
142	Amanda Gatch		167	25:42 	5:08 	8:16
======	===============		======	======	======	======
94-76	Liz Pfleghardt		160	21:41 	4:20 	6:58
87-71	Jenny Lounsbury		164	21:31 	4:18 	6:55
======	===============		======	======	======	======
91-74	Abby Crain		159	21:35 	4:19 	6:56
116	Shannon Bradley		166	22:35 	4:31 	7:16
52-51	Ashley Hughes		157	20:42 	4:08 	6:39
35-34	Jessica Brown		158	20:23 	4:04 	6:33
112-86	Jennifer Katz		162	22:14 	4:26 	7:09
Top 5 Total:   		105:52	Top 5 Avg:   	21:10
Top 5 Avg/km:   	4:14	Top 5 Avg/Mile:	6:48
1 - 5 Split:   		1:18	1 - 7 Split:   	1:51

TEAM:	LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS	SCORE:	318	PLACE:	13
PLACE	NAME			BIB	TIME	AVG/KM	AVG/MILE
57-53	Leah Weagant		111	20:54 	4:10 	6:43
139	Maija Simpanen		115	24:53 	4:58 	8:00
119-89	Katie Andrewchow	110	22:55 	4:35 	7:22
137	Chelsea O'Brian		117	23:46 	4:45 	7:38
129	Jacquie O'Brian		116	23:27 	4:41 	7:32
======	===============		======	======	======	======
11-10	Erin Fox		109	19:16 	3:51 	6:12
107-85	Angela Simpson		114	21:58 	4:23 	7:04
======	===============		======	======	======	======
113-87	Kelly Miller		118	22:17 	4:27 	7:10
127-91	Jessica Small		112	23:14 	4:38 	7:28
105-83	Dale Findley		113	21:52 	4:22 	7:02
135	Ali Caine		119	23:41 	4:44 	7:37
Top 5 Total:   	106:17	Top 5 Avg:   	21:15
Top 5 Avg/km:   	4:15	Top 5 Avg/Mile:	6:50
1 - 5 Split:   	3:01	1 - 7 Split:   	3:58

TEAM:	BROCK BADGERS	SCORE:	413	PLACE:	14
PLACE	NAME			BIB	TIME	AVG/KM	AVG/MILE
143-95	Andrea Perch		153	25:47 	5:09 	8:17
100-80	Lindsay Sibbilin	146	21:45 	4:21 	7:00
138-92	Laren Wall		150	24:40 	4:56 	7:56
124-90	Andrea Garbaty		147	23:09 	4:37 	7:27
140-93	Megan Bowman		148	25:27 	5:05 	8:11
======	===============		======	======	======	======
141-94	Beth Thomson		149	25:27 	5:05 	8:11
64-58	Andrea Kurzawa		145	21:03 	4:12 	6:46
======	===============	======	======	======	======
Top 5 Total:   		116:04	Top 5 Avg:   	23:12
Top 5 Avg/km:   	4:38	Top 5 Avg/Mile:	7:28
1 - 5 Split:   		4:24	1 - 7 Split:   	4:44

Individual Results


PLACE	TEAM			POINTS	SCORERS		DISPLACERS
1	MCGILL MARTLETS		59	5-7-8-14-25 	29-60
2	GUELPH GRYPHONS		67	3-4-18-20-22 	24-61
3	WINDSOR LANCERS		101	1-11-26-30-33 	41-47
4	WESTERN MUSTANGS	119	12-15-23-32-37 	39-40
5	LAURENTIAN VOYAGUERS	156	2-13-31-54-56 	57-88
6	QUEEN'S GOLDEN GAELS	168	19-27-36-42-44 	48-52
7	YORK LIONS		189	9-17-35-63-65 	
8	TORONTO VARSITYBLUES	194	6-16-45-55-72 	81
9	OTTAWA GEE GEES		247	28-38-43-68-70 	73-79
10	WATERLOO WARRIORS	259	21-46-50-67-75 	78-82
11	MCMASTER MARAUDERS	300	49-59-62-64-66 	69-77
12	NAZARETH GOLD FLYERS	306	34-51-71-74-76 	84-86
13	LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS	318	10-53-83-85-87 	89-91
14	BROCK BADGERS		413	58-80-90-92-93 	94-95

OVERALL SCORE	BIB	ATHLETE	  			TEAM			TEAM	ATHLETE
PLACE	PLACE	#	NAME	 			NAME	 		PLACE	TIME
1	1	37	Jackie Malette			WINDSOR LANCERS		1	18:22
2	2	61	Leila Angrand			LAURENTIAN VOYAGUERS	1	18:22
3	3	1	Rachel Cliff			GUELPH GRYPHONS		1	18:29
4	4	2	Shantelle Novak			GUELPH GRYPHONS		2	18:41
5	5	50	Elspeth McGregor		MCGILL MARTLETS		1	18:51
6		169	Jutta Merilainen		TRENT EXCALIBUR		1	18:54
7	6	14	Jane Cullis			TORONTO VARSITYBLUES	1	18:55
8	7	51	Lauren Whyte			MCGILL MARTLETS		2	18:57
9	8	49	Stephanie Magrath		MCGILL MARTLETS		3	18:57
10	9	85	Kaitlin Coopman			YORK LIONS		1	19:07
11	10	109	Erin Fox			LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS	1	19:16
12	11	40	Melanie Beebe			WINDSOR LANCERS		2	19:17
13	12	25	Ashley Korman			WESTERN MUSTANGS	1	19:28
14	13	62	Lindsy McNicoll			LAURENTIAN VOYAGUERS	2	19:30
15	14	53	Deenie Quinn			MCGILL MARTLETS		4	19:30
16	15	27	Stephanie Van Veen		WESTERN MUSTANGS	2	19:32
17	16	13	Donna Vakalis			TORONTO VARSITYBLUES	2	19:35
18	17	86	Fiona Turner			YORK LIONS		2	19:37
19	18	3	Erin Sask			GUELPH GRYPHONS		3	19:39
20	19	73	Amy Schneeberg			QUEEN'S GOLDEN GAELS	1	19:40
21	20	5	Kim Volterman			GUELPH GRYPHONS		4	19:44
22	21	122	Kelly-Lynne Spettigue		WATERLOO WARRIORS	1	19:44
23	22	4	Julia Beniusis			GUELPH GRYPHONS		5	19:46
24	23	26	Lynn Mockler			WESTERN MUSTANGS	3	19:48
25	24	9	Courtney Laurie			GUELPH GRYPHONS		6	19:51
26	25	52	Jessica Warren			MCGILL MARTLETS		5	19:56
27	26	45	Lindsay Manning			WINDSOR LANCERS		3	19:59
28	27	74	Victoria Swan			QUEEN'S GOLDEN GAELS	2	20:01
29	28	97	Katie Ohearn			OTTAWA GEE GEES		1	20:03
30	29	55	Maren Urner			MCGILL MARTLETS		6	20:03
31	30	39	Mel MacChione			WINDSOR LANCERS		4	20:11
32	31	65	Kirsti Dolson			LAURENTIAN VOYAGUERS	3	20:14
33	32	33	Lorelle Convery			WESTERN MUSTANGS	4	20:18
34	33	43	Tammy Dufresne			WINDSOR LANCERS		5	20:21
35	34	158	Jessica Brown			NAZARETH GOLD FLYERS	1	20:23
36	35	87	Ruth Weaver			YORK LIONS		3	20:24
37	36	75	Leslie Sexton			QUEEN'S GOLDEN GAELS	3	20:25
38	37	28	Kimberly Chinfatt		WESTERN MUSTANGS	5	20:27
39	38	98	Stacey Lance			OTTAWA GEE GEES		2	20:28
40	39	30	Kara Wark			WESTERN MUSTANGS	6	20:29
41	40	29	Hilary Egan			WESTERN MUSTANGS	7	20:30
42	41	44	Brittany Moran			WINDSOR LANCERS		6	20:31
43	42	76	Charlotte Aust			QUEEN'S GOLDEN GAELS	4	20:32
44	43	99	Tiffany Locke			OTTAWA GEE GEES		3	20:32
45	44	78	Elizabeth Miller		QUEEN'S GOLDEN GAELS	5	20:32
46	45	17	Tara Johnson			TORONTO VARSITYBLUES	3	20:33
47	46	121	Joanna Fedy			WATERLOO WARRIORS	2	20:34
48	47	38	Amina Oumesrour			WINDSOR LANCERS		7	20:36
49	48	77	Alexandra Aasen			QUEEN'S GOLDEN GAELS	6	20:37
50	49	133	Anna Tratnyek			MCMASTER MARAUDERS	1	20:38
51	50	125	Calla Churchward		WATERLOO WARRIORS	3	20:40
52	51	157	Ashley Hughes			NAZARETH GOLD FLYERS	2	20:42
53		34	Meaghan Coker			WESTERN MUSTANGS	8	20:46
54		32	Jackie Bonisteel		WESTERN MUSTANGS	9	20:48
55	52	79	Daun Lynch			QUEEN'S GOLDEN GAELS	7	20:51
56		47	Hannah Eberhard			WINDSOR LANCERS		8	20:53
57	53	111	Leah Weagant			LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS	2	20:54
58		31	Sara Leo			WESTERN MUSTANGS	10	20:55
59	54	63	Marnie Smith			LAURENTIAN VOYAGUERS	4	20:56
60		80	Natalie Desimini		QUEEN'S GOLDEN GAELS	8	20:57
61	55	16	Julia Kirby			TORONTO VARSITYBLUES	4	20:59
62	56	64	Meghan Juuti			LAURENTIAN VOYAGUERS	5	21:01
63	57	66	Caitlin Tino			LAURENTIAN VOYAGUERS	6	21:01
64	58	145	Andrea Kurzawa			BROCK BADGERS		1	21:03
65	59	140	Rachel Sinasac			MCMASTER MARAUDERS	2	21:05
66	60	56	Jozina Vander Klok		MCGILL MARTLETS		7	21:07
67		82	Julie McVicar			QUEEN'S GOLDEN GAELS	9	21:07
68	61	6	Tara MacDonald			GUELPH GRYPHONS		7	21:09
69	62	135	Monica Lau			MCMASTER MARAUDERS	3	21:10
70		42	Dayna Pidhoresky		WINDSOR LANCERS		9	21:11
71	63	88	Laura Pimm			YORK LIONS		4	21:12
72	64	138	Samantha Parker			MCMASTER MARAUDERS	4	21:13
73		60	Trish Muddiman			MCGILL MARTLETS		8	21:14
74		57	Brigitte Lavoie			MCGILL MARTLETS		9	21:14
75	65	90	Sarah Katz			YORK LIONS		5	21:15
76		58	Renee Weertman			MCGILL MARTLETS		10	21:16
77		35	Andrea Cheng			WESTERN MUSTANGS	11	21:17
78		7	Mc Stewart			GUELPH GRYPHONS		8	21:17
79	66	134	Amanda Moodie			MCMASTER MARAUDERS	5	21:18
80		8	Stevie Poland			GUELPH GRYPHONS		9	21:21
81	67	124	Megan Hill			WATERLOO WARRIORS	4	21:23
82		59	Nikki Koenig			MCGILL MARTLETS		11	21:24
83	68	103	Melissa Bishop			OTTAWA GEE GEES		4	21:26
84	69	141	Caitlin Bass			MCMASTER MARAUDERS	6	21:27
85		83	Heather Bijman			QUEEN'S GOLDEN GAELS	10	21:29
86	70	106	Elly Robertson			OTTAWA GEE GEES		5	21:30
87	71	164	Jenny Lounsbury			NAZARETH GOLD FLYERS	3	21:31
88	72	18	Alex Digiacomo			TORONTO VARSITYBLUES	5	21:32
89		48	Kali Gawinski			WINDSOR LANCERS		10	21:33
90	73	101	Brenda Pearce			OTTAWA GEE GEES		6	21:35
91	74	159	Abby Crain			NAZARETH GOLD FLYERS	4	21:35
92		41	Carly Gill			WINDSOR LANCERS		11	21:37
93	75	123	Jenny Jones			WATERLOO WARRIORS	5	21:40
94	76	160	Liz Pfleghardt			NAZARETH GOLD FLYERS	5	21:41
95		171	Chantal Gagne			TRENT EXCALIBUR		2	21:42
96	77	139	Julie Forbes			MCMASTER MARAUDERS	7	21:43
97	78	127	Leeanne Belcourt		WATERLOO WARRIORS	6	21:44
98	79	105	Isabelle Malette		OTTAWA GEE GEES		7	21:44
99		84	Caitlin Pietras			QUEEN'S GOLDEN GAELS	11	21:45
100	80	146	Lindsay Sibbilin		BROCK BADGERS		2	21:45
101	81	20	Marilyn Heymann			TORONTO VARSITYBLUES	6	21:46
102		108	Ellorie McKnight		OTTAWA GEE GEES		8	21:47
103		102	Mia St Aubin			OTTAWA GEE GEES		9	21:50
104	82	126	Laura Sardone			WATERLOO WARRIORS	7	21:51
105	83	113	Dale Findley			LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS	3	21:52
106	84	165	Hannah Quick			NAZARETH GOLD FLYERS	6	21:54
107	85	114	Angela Simpson			LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS	4	21:58
108		107	Lesley Poole			OTTAWA GEE GEES		10	21:59
109		137	Lauren Wallar			MCMASTER MARAUDERS	8	22:00
110		143	Suzie Brown			MCMASTER MARAUDERS	9	22:03
111		46	Laura Gill			WINDSOR LANCERS		12	22:10
112	86	162	Jennifer Katz			NAZARETH GOLD FLYERS	7	22:14
113	87	118	Kelly Miller			LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS	5	22:17
114		130	Nellie Dow			WATERLOO WARRIORS	8	22:22
115		100	Chloe St Armand watt		OTTAWA GEE GEES		11	22:27
116		166	Shannon Bradley			NAZARETH GOLD FLYERS	8	22:35
117		81	Michelle Nicholson		QUEEN'S GOLDEN GAELS	12	22:36
118	88	69	Steph Flieler			LAURENTIAN VOYAGUERS	7	22:49
119	89	110	Katie Andrewchow		LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS	6	22:55
120		163	Lauren Glaser			NAZARETH GOLD FLYERS	9	22:57
121		144	Laura Matulewicz		MCMASTER MARAUDERS	10	23:02
122		173	Meaghan Gibson			TRENT EXCALIBUR		3	23:03
123		142	Gina Demczuk			MCMASTER MARAUDERS	11	23:06
124	90	147	Andrea Garbaty			BROCK BADGERS		3	23:09
125		132	Andrea Cousineau		WATERLOO WARRIORS	9	23:11
126		68	Hilary Kilbreath		LAURENTIAN VOYAGUERS	8	23:12
127	91	112	Jessica Small			LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS	7	23:14
128		129	Stephanie Hicks			WATERLOO WARRIORS	10	23:26
129		116	Jacquie O'Brian			LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS	8	23:27
130		172	Nathalie Gauthier		TRENT EXCALIBUR		4	23:29
131		168	Kaitlyn Gecsedi			NAZARETH GOLD FLYERS	10	23:31
132		161	Megan Goetz			NAZARETH GOLD FLYERS	11	23:34
133		70	Amanda Seed			LAURENTIAN VOYAGUERS	9	23:35
134		131	Karen Holland			WATERLOO WARRIORS	11	23:37
135		119	Ali Caine			LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS	9	23:41
136		67	Maggie Robins			LAURENTIAN VOYAGUERS	10	23:44
137		117	Chelsea O'Brian			LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS	10	23:46
138	92	150	Laren Wall			BROCK BADGERS		4	24:40
139		115	Maija Simpanen			LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS	11	24:53
140	93	148	Megan Bowman			BROCK BADGERS		5	25:27
141	94	149	Beth Thomson			BROCK BADGERS		6	25:27
142		167	Amanda Gatch			NAZARETH GOLD FLYERS	12	25:42
143	95	153	Andrea Perch			BROCK BADGERS		7	25:47