Results Vert et Or Invitation at Sherbrooke 17-18 January 2009

Results Vert et Or Invitation at Sherbrooke 17-18 January 2009
Licensed to Universite De Sherbrooke  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2009-01-17 06:58 PM
             Vert et Or Invitation 2009 - 2009-01-17 to 2009-01-18             
                           Université de Sherbrooke                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Dash Ouv-Univ-Col
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dugas, Marie-Eve          85 Vert ET OR U            7,65       7,80Q  2 
  2 Howatt, Allyson              U Maine                 7,90       7,89Q  4 
  3 Beaudet, Laurence         90 Corsaire Cha                       8,05Q  3 
  4 Pierpont, Jennifer           U Maine                 8,00       8,06Q  1 
  5 Harvey, Laurélie          84 Universite Laval        7,90       7,92Q  4 
  6 Renaud, Catherine         87 Perfmax-Raci            7,90       8,10Q  3 
  7 Lesur, Anne-Sophie        87 Vert ET OR U            7,98       8,18Q  2 
  8 Daudelin-Gauthier, Lauri  89 Vert ET OR U            7,98       8,20Q  1 
  9 Burgess, shaniqua            U Maine                 8,10       7,93q  4 
 10 Jeudy, Ariane             82 Corsaire Cha                       8,15q  4 
 11 O'Brien, Jillian             U Maine                 8,10       8,17q  3 
 12 Forcier, Stéphanie        86 Universite Laval        8,04       8,23q  2 
 13 Turcotte, Jessica         87 Universite Laval        8,50       8,26q  2 
 14 Elmore, Kate              89 McGill Unive            8,29       8,30q  2 
 15 Whyte, Majenta            89 McGill Unive            8,20      J8,30q  3 
 16 Gagnon, Hawa Gabrielle    91 Québec Endur            8,14       8,36q  4 
 17 Robitaille-Beaumier, Eve     Vert ET OR U            8,30      J8,36   1 
 18 Bergeron, Mireille        85 Vert ET OR U            7,95       8,37   3 
 19 Kellar-Parsons, Hilary    88 McGill Unive            8,66       8,44   1 
 20 Bonneau, Audrey           92 Lavironde               8,30       8,48   2 
 21 Corriveau, Christine      87 Sherbrooke                         8,56   2 
 22 Gauthier, Catherine       89 Vert ET OR U            7,50       8,58   1 
 23 Chabot, Catherine         84 Universite Laval        8,50       8,67   4 
 24 Lambert-Nault, Roxanne    91 Energie                 8,92       8,72   4 
 25 Sabourin-Germain, Marie-  91 Corsaire Cha            8,75       8,79   1 
 26 Gingras, Ingrind          91 Sherbrooke              8,50       8,82   3 
 27 Poirier-Defoy, Élizabeth  90 Perfmax-Raci            8,89       8,86   2 
 28 Ruggirello, Anne          89 McGill Unive            8,89       8,91   3 
 29 Piché, Marie-Lou          89 Kalenjins               8,31       9,08   3 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Dash Ouv-Univ-Col
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dugas, Marie-Eve          85 Vert ET OR U            7,80       7,72   1  10   
  2 Howatt, Allyson              U Maine                 7,89       7,77   1   8   
  3 Burgess, shaniqua            U Maine                 7,93       7,94   1   6   
  4 Beaudet, Laurence         90 Corsaire Cha            8,05       7,96   1 
  5 O'Brien, Jillian             U Maine                 8,17       8,05   2   5   
  6 Pierpont, Jennifer           U Maine                 8,06       8,08   1   4   
  7 Lesur, Anne-Sophie        87 Vert ET OR U            8,18       8,12   1   3   
  8 Daudelin-Gauthier, Lauri  89 Vert ET OR U            8,20       8,18   1   2   
  9 Renaud, Catherine         87 Perfmax-Raci            8,10       8,19   1 
 10 Forcier, Stéphanie        86 Universite Laval        8,23       8,22   2   1   
 11 Gagnon, Hawa Gabrielle    91 Québec Endur            8,36       8,24   2 
 12 Whyte, Majenta            89 McGill Unive            8,30       8,27   2 
 13 Elmore, Kate              89 McGill Unive            8,30       8,34   2 
 14 Turcotte, Jessica         87 Universite Laval        8,26       8,35   2 
 15 Bergeron, Mireille        85 Vert ET OR U            8,37       8,53   2 
 
Event 30  Women 300 Meter Dash Ouv-Uni-Col
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tolton, Vicki                U Maine                42,50      39,98   1  10   
  2 Harvey, Laurélie          84 Universite Laval       41,15      40,92   1   8   
  3 Burlock, Lindsay             Maine TC               42,70      41,28   1 
  4 Howarth, Carly            92 St-Jean Olym           42,32      42,39   1 
  5 Lesur, Anne-Sophie        87 Vert ET OR U           43,20      42,70   3   6   
  6 Jeudy, Ariane             82 Corsaire Cha                      42,81   5 
  7 Kellar-Parsons, Hilary    88 McGill Unive           43,00      42,99   2   5   
  8 Robitaille-Beaumier, Eve     Vert ET OR U           44,35      43,19   3   4   
  9 Jacques, Marie-Ève        91 Sherbrooke             43,00      43,45   2 
 10 Biliouris, Kelsey            U Maine                43,20      44,00   2   3   
 11 Gauthier, Catherine       89 Vert ET OR U           44,70      44,11   3   2   
 12 Streche, Viktoria-Érika   91 Athletica              42,00      44,33   1 
 13 Gagnon, Hawa Gabrielle    91 Québec Endur           43,15      44,77   2 
 14 Plante-Dubé, Marguerite   92 Lavironde              45,00      45,24   4 
 15 Picard-Arsenault, Josée   88 Universite Laval       43,80      45,58   3   1   
 16 Ruggirello, Anne          89 McGill Unive           44,92      45,64   3 
 17 Stakus, Angela               U Maine                43,00      46,07   2 
 18 Bradford, Eva                U Maine                45,00      46,12   4 
 19 Chabot, Catherine         84 Universite Laval       45,00      46,20   4 
 20 Gingras, Ingrind          91 Sherbrooke             48,00      46,72   5 
 21 Turcotte, Jessica         87 Universite Laval       45,00      46,75   4 
 22 St-Cyr, Marie-Frédérick   91 Sherbrooke             47,50      47,07   5 
 23 Riendeau, Michele         93 Sherbrooke             48,00      48,16   5 
 24 Sabourin-Germain, Marie-  91 Corsaire Cha           47,00      48,29   5 
 25 Langevin, Émilie          82 Rouge ET OR            45,00      49,30   4 
 26 Roy, Camille              91 College DE L                      49,54   5 
 
Event 42  Women 600 Meter Run Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drouin-Audet, Catherine   88 McGill Unive         1:34,50    1:39,01   10   
  2 Jacques, Marie-Ève        91 Sherbrooke           1:37,00    1:40,49  
  3 Plante-Dubé, Marguerite   92 Lavironde            1:40,00    1:41,57  
  4 Barker, Madeleine         92 Sherbrooke           1:39,50    1:41,67  
  5 Robitaille-Beaumier, Eve     Vert ET OR U         1:42,00    1:43,82    8   
  6 Gauthier, Catherine       89 Vert ET OR U         1:45,00    1:44,03    6   
  7 Pilosof, Lital               U Maine              1:45,00    1:46,35    5   
  8 St-Cyr, Marie-Frédérick   91 Sherbrooke           1:43,00    1:47,00  
  9 Picard, Chloé             92 Sherbrooke           1:45,00    1:49,57  
 10 Giroux, Stephanie         90 Corsaire Cha         1:52,41    1:50,43  
 
Event 57  Women 1000 Meter Run Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Puel, Charlene            90 McGill Unive         2:56,00    2:58,84   10   
  2 Connor, Corey                U Maine              3:00,10    3:01,62    8   
  3 Parenteau, Élizabeth      88 Vert ET OR U         3:05,00    3:02,50    6   
  4 Savard, Marilaine         87 Vert ET OR U         2:57,00    3:04,44    5   
  5 Lucy, Jennifer               U Maine              3:06,30    3:08,20    4   
  6 Beaulieu, Gabrielle       90 Québec Endur         3:14,00    3:16,70  
 
Event 64  Women 1500 Meter Run Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pfister, Caroline         92 Sherbrooke           4:39,00    4:38,52  
  2 Maxim, Hilary                U Maine              4:50,10    4:55,80   10   
  3 Therrien, Brittany           McGill Unive         4:50,00    4:59,24    8   
  4 Picard-Arsenault, Josée   88 Universite Laval     4:54,00    5:01,24    6   
  5 Streche, Viktoria-Érika   91 Athletica            4:47,00    5:04,33  
  6 Lobasso, Christina        85 McGill Unive         4:54,00    5:07,11    5   
  7 Boivin, Marianne          84 Universite Laval     5:12,99    5:09,34    4   
  8 Pinsonnault, Gina         88 McGill Unive         5:00,00    5:15,78    3   
  9 Kimball, Shannon          89 McGill Unive         5:08,00    5:17,24    2   
 10 Croteau-Carignan, Annie   88 Universite Laval     5:14,99    5:17,52    1   
 11 Armstrong, Andréa            U Sask               5:05,00    5:20,30  
 12 Rioux-Castonguay, Marina  89 Coubertin            5:24,99    5:21,74  
 13 Middleton, Alexandra      90 McGill Unive         5:10,00    5:21,80  
 14 Adel, Kathryn             86 Rouge ET OR          5:28,50    5:25,71  
 
Event 71  Women 3000 Meter Run Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pfister, Caroline         92 Sherbrooke          10:00,00  X10:03,47  
  2 Myrand, Mélanie           85 McGill Unive        10:15,00   10:25,32   10   
  3 Walsh, Brenna                U Maine             10:45,30   10:37,36    8   
  4 Connor, Allison              U Maine             10:45,00   10:55,59    6   
  5 Bonsey, Kourtney             U Maine             10:55,00   10:57,46    5   
  6 Bélanger, Valérie         89 Vert ET OR U        10:20,00   11:17,00    4   
 
Event 87  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Ouv-Uni-Col
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dugas, Marie-Eve          85 Vert ET OR U            8,60       8,73Q  1 
  2 Jeudy, Ariane             82 Corsaire Cha                       9,32Q  2 
  3 Stoffman, Zaria           88 McGill Unive            9,16       9,28Q  1 
  4 Beaudet, Laurence         90 Corsaire Cha                       9,34Q  2 
  5 McGoeghan, Katherine         U Maine                 9,00       9,69Q  1 
  6 McCurdy, Heather          86 McGill Unive           10,31      11,03Q  2 
  7 Howarth, Carly            92 St-Jean Olym           42,32       9,98q  1 
  8 Dugas, Katerine           88 Corsaire Cha                      10,06q  1 
  9 Bradford, Eva                U Maine                 9,30      10,40   1 
 10 Stakus, Angela               U Maine                 8,70      13,57   1 
 -- Cameron-Vendrig, Alison   89 McGill Unive           10,06         DQ   2 
 
Event 87  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dugas, Marie-Eve          85 Vert ET OR U            8,73       8,61   10   
  2 Beaudet, Laurence         90 Corsaire Cha            9,34       9,20  
  3 Stoffman, Zaria           88 McGill Unive            9,28       9,21    8   
  4 Jeudy, Ariane             82 Corsaire Cha            9,32       9,27  
  5 McGoeghan, Katherine         U Maine                 9,69       9,58    6   
  6 Dugas, Katerine           88 Corsaire Cha           10,06       9,94  
  7 Howarth, Carly            92 St-Jean Olym            9,98      10,03  
 
Event 107  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGill University 											 1:48,59   10
  
  2 Vert ET OR Unviersite DE  'A'                                1:50,50    8   
     1) Lesur, Anne-Sophie 87           2) Bergeron, Mireille 85          
     3) Daudelin-Gauthier, Laurie 89    4) Lambert-Beaulieu, Ève 84       
 
Event 114  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sherbrooke  'A'                                              4:34,83  
 
Event 123  Women High Jump Minime
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopes, Sara               99 West Island            1,18m     X1,35m  
  2 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Adrenaline                       X1,30m  
  3 Arneaud, Tahlia           98 West Island                      X1,20m  
  4 Yates, Shyrelle           99 Kilomaitres                     XJ1,20m  
  5 Savoury, Jorden           98 Kilomaitres                     XJ1,20m  
 
Event 128  Women High Jump Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGoeghan, Katherine         U Maine                1,61m      1,60m   10   
  2 Dufour-Chouinard, Émilie  85 Vert ET OR U                     J1,60m    8   
  3 Massicotte, Jessica       86 Vert ET OR U                     J1,60m    5,50
  3 Stoffman, Zaria           88 McGill Unive           1,60m     J1,60m    5,50
  5 Dugas, Katerine           88 Corsaire Cha                     X1,55m  
  6 Morin-Lemay, Audrey       88 Vert ET OR U                     J1,55m    4   
  7 Gendron-Daigneault, Pasc  86 Sherbrooke                       X1,50m  
  8 Ma, Priscilla                McGill Unive           1,50m      1,45m    3   
  9 Stakus, Angela               U Maine                1,57m     J1,45m    2   
 10 Piché, Marie-Lou          89 Kalenjins                       XJ1,45m  
 
Event 135  Women Pole Vault Ouv.Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian  90 Montreal Int           4,00m     X3,85m  
  2 Barta, Mihaela            80 Montreal Int           3,20m     X3,15m  
  3 Dufour-Chouinard, Émilie  85 Vert ET OR U                     J3,15m   10   
  4 Rock, Mélinda-Megan       87 McGill Unive           2,90m      3,00m    8   
  5 Nelligan-Smith, Angel        U Maine                2,76m      2,85m    6   
  6 Lareau-Dussault, Rosemon  88 Vert ET OR U                      2,70m    5   
 -- Jeudy, Ariane             82 Corsaire Cha                      XFAIL  
 
Event 143  Women Long Jump Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian  90 Montreal Int           5,65m     X5,43m  
  2 Simard, Tanya                U Maine                5,18m      5,25m   10   
  3 Renaud, Esther            88 Vert ET OR U           5,51m      5,19m    8   
  4 Bonneau, Audrey           92 Lavironde              5,20m     X5,12m  
  5 Elmore, Kate              89 McGill Unive           5,12m      5,10m    6   
  6 Pilosof, Lital               U Maine                5,00m      4,72m    5   
  7 Whyte, Majenta            89 McGill Unive           4,37m      4,53m    4   
  8 Boivin, Marianne          84 Universite Laval                  4,36m    3   
  9 Bradford, Eva                U Maine                4,59m      4,12m    2   
 10 Ma, Priscilla                McGill Unive           4,45m      4,08m    1   
 
Event 148  Women Triple Jump Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Heather          86 McGill Unive          10,70m     10,80m   10   
  2 Simard, Tanya                U Maine               11,30m    J10,80m    8   
  3 Gendron-Daigneault, Pasc  86 Sherbrooke                      X10,66m  
  4 Morin-Lemay, Audrey       88 Vert ET OR U                     10,26m    6   
  5 Piché, Marie-Lou          89 Kalenjins                        X8,70m  
 -- Beaulieu-Boire, Laurence  90 Sherbrooke            10,79m      XFOUL  
 
Event 156  Women Shot Put Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Labonté, Julie            90 Fleur DE Lys          15,30m    X14,68m  
  2 Boudreau, Isabelle        89 Vert ET OR U                     13,36m   10   
  3 Larose, Annie             89 Vert ET OR U                     11,77m    8   
  4 Sow, Caroline             81 Universite Laval                 10,68m    6   
  5 Rawcliffe, Rylee             U Maine                9,65m     10,23m    5   
  6 Sharpe, Danielle          89 McGill Unive          10,00m     10,10m    4   
  7 Hodgins, sarah               U Maine               10,46m      9,53m    3   
  8 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian  90 Montreal Int           9,60m     X9,45m  
  9 Gaudreau, Marie-Pier      90 Rouge ET OR                      X9,12m  
 10 Walters, Celia               McGill Unive           9,00m      8,88m    2   
 11 Harris, Stephanie         89 McGill Unive           9,50m      8,72m    1   
 
Event 159  Women Weight Throw 20LBS Juvenile
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trudel-Sabourin, Jade     93 Petite Natio                     X8,00m  
  2 Deschênes, Noémie         92 Sherbrooke                        6,62m  
  3 Perras, Andréanne         92 Saint Lauren           6,45m     X6,31m  
 
Event 161  Women Weight Throw Sen-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larose, Annie             89 Vert ET OR U                     17,42m   10   
  2 Sow, Caroline             81 Universite Laval      15,90m     17,16m    8   
  3 Even, Rebecca                U Maine               16,00m     16,76m    6   
  4 Petitjean, Élise          84 Corsaire Cha                    X14,09m  
  5 Hodgins, sarah               U Maine               12,93m     13,38m    5   
  6 Rock, Mélinda-Megan       87 McGill Unive          13,00m     13,18m    4   
  7 Harris, Stephanie         89 McGill Unive          12,70m     12,62m    3   
  8 Rawcliffe, Rylee             U Maine                9,52m     11,18m    2   
  9 Sharpe, Danielle          89 McGill Unive           9,00m     10,35m    1   
 10 Boudreau, Isabelle        89 St-Jean Olym                      9,72m  
 
Event 162  Women Weight Throw Veteran
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perras, Suzie             59 Veteran                5,70m     X6,05m  
 
Event 169  Women Indoor Pentathlon Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delisle, Pascale          88 Vert ET OR U                       3345   10   
  2 Battiston, Alana          88 McGill Unive                       3165    8   
  3 Lambert-Beaulieu, Ève     84 Vert ET OR U                       2930    6   
  4 Aubin, Virginie           90 Sherbrooke                         2624  
  5 Cap, Tamara               89 Saint Lauren                       2594  
  6 Hardy-Groleau, Gil        90 Lachine                            2129  
 
Event 169  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles 33 po Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cap, Tamara               89 Saint Lauren              9,24     859
  2 Delisle, Pascale          88 Vert ET OR U              9,32     842
  3 Lambert-Beaulieu, Ève     84 Vert ET OR U              9,45     816
  4 Battiston, Alana          88 McGill Unive              9,72     764
  5 Aubin, Virginie           90 Sherbrooke                9,97     716
  6 Brosseau, Mylène          86 Vert ET OR U             10,36     645
  7 Hardy-Groleau, Gil        90 Lachine                  11,51     454
 
Event 169  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Battiston, Alana          88 McGill Unive             1,56m     700
  1 Delisle, Pascale          88 Vert ET OR U             1,56m     700
  3 Cap, Tamara               89 Saint Lauren            X1,53m     665
  3 Lambert-Beaulieu, Ève     84 Vert ET OR U             1,53m     665
  5 Aubin, Virginie           90 Sherbrooke              X1,41m     532
  5 Brosseau, Mylène          86 Vert ET OR U             1,41m     532
  7 Hardy-Groleau, Gil        90 Lachine                 X1,23m     349
 
Event 169  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 4 Kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brosseau, Mylène          86 Vert ET OR U            10,89m     588
  2 Delisle, Pascale          88 Vert ET OR U            10,16m     541
  3 Battiston, Alana          88 McGill Unive            10,11m     537
  4 Aubin, Virginie           90 Sherbrooke              X8,99m     464
  5 Cap, Tamara               89 Saint Lauren            X8,72m     447
  6 Lambert-Beaulieu, Ève     84 Vert ET OR U             8,43m     428
  7 Hardy-Groleau, Gil        90 Lachine                 X7,73m     383
 
Event 169  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delisle, Pascale          88 Vert ET OR U             5,38m     668
  2 Cap, Tamara               89 Saint Lauren            X5,22m     623
  2 Lambert-Beaulieu, Ève     84 Vert ET OR U             5,22m     623
  4 Aubin, Virginie           90 Sherbrooke              X5,10m     589
  5 Hardy-Groleau, Gil        90 Lachine                 X4,51m     433
  6 Battiston, Alana          88 McGill Unive             4,40m     405
 
Event 169  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Battiston, Alana          88 McGill Unive           2:24,82     759
  2 Delisle, Pascale          88 Vert ET OR U           2:38,13     594
  3 Hardy-Groleau, Gil        90 Lachine               X2:45,64     510
  4 Lambert-Beaulieu, Ève     84 Vert ET OR U           2:56,53     398
  5 Aubin, Virginie           90 Sherbrooke            X3:04,61     323
 -- Cap, Tamara               89 Saint Lauren              XDNF  
 
Event 184  Men 60 Meter Dash Ouv-Uni-Col
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richard, Bianco           88 Perfmax-Raci            6,84       6,93Q  1 
  2 Charest, Jonathan         88 Vert ET OR U            6,90       7,00Q  4 
  3 Faille, David             84 McGill Unive            6,98       7,05Q  6 
  4 Horacius, Pierre-Hans     86 Perfmax-Raci                       7,10Q  2 
  5 Ouellet-Léveillé, Clémen  88 Vert ET OR U            6,98       7,16Q  5 
  6 Montreuil Jean Pois, Dav  82 Corsaire Cha                       7,19Q  3 
  7 Vulgaire, Harold          89 Vert ET OR U            7,13       7,05q  4 
  8 Williams, Landis             U Maine                 6,85       7,15q  2 
  9 Sévigny, Sébastien        91 Corsaire Cha            7,24       7,21q  5 
 10 Gelin, Nicolas            87 Universite Laval        7,20       7,23q  3 
 10 Plouffe, Samuel           85 Vert ET OR U            7,25       7,23q  6 
 12 Horner, Drew                 U Maine                 7,16       7,27q  1 
 12 Fluellen, Jhamal             U Maine                 6,85       7,27q  3 
 14 Gbaguidi, Alexandre       81 Vert ET OR U            7,40       7,28q  1 
 14 White, Aaron              86 McGill Unive            7,15       7,28q  2 
 16 Léveillé, Simon           90 Corsaire Cha                       7,31q  4 
 17 Gauthier-Morin, Guillaum  84 Vert ET OR U            7,19       7,33   2 
 18 Ouedraogo, Boris          88 Universite Laval                   7,35   4 
 19 Archibald, Andrew         89 McGill Unive            7,25       7,40   6 
 20 Fournier, Charles         90 Sherbrooke              7,40       7,41   3 
 21 Kangni, Jerry             68 Perfmax-Raci            7,14       7,42   3 
 22 Blackburn, Justin         90 St-Jean Olym            7,17       7,46   1 
 23 Lemieux-Hudon, Alexandre  85 Vert ET OR U            7,37       7,49   4 
 24 Guindon-Gibault, Marc-Ol  88 Corsaire Cha            7,40       7,51   1 
 24 Fiset, Alexandre          90 Zénith DE TR            7,50       7,51   4 
 24 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Perfmax-Raci            7,39       7,51   3 
 27 Wang, Zongkai             90 McGill Unive            7,40       7,54   2 
 28 Jacob, Anthony            91 Zénith DE TR            7,52       7,59   5 
 29 O'Brien, Steve            64 Veteran                 7,62       7,63   5 
 30 Liu, Dong                 86 McGill Unive            7,40       7,64   2 
 30 Jobin, Olivier            90 Sherbrooke              7,30       7,64   5 
 32 Larochelle, Sébastien     73 Perfmax-Raci                       7,75   1 
 33 Dufresne-Déziel, Rémy     91 Lanaudiere-O            7,90       7,84   3 
 34 Gilbert, Philippe         91 Sherbrooke                         7,85   1 
 35 Bays, Connors                McGill Unive            7,87       7,92   4 
 36 Celi, Leonardo            91 Club D'Athle            7,69       7,93   6 
 37 N'Dao, Babacar            87 Vert ET OR U            7,96       8,08   2 
 37 Barakatt, Maxime          91 Corsaire Cha            7,80       8,08   5 
 39 Lazard, Pierre            68 Perfmax-Raci                       8,21   1 
 40 Sarfati, David            86 McGill Unive            7,00      10,50   5 
 -- Rachati, Ayoub            84 Vert ET OR U            7,00        DNF   6 
 -- Komenan, Valery           86 Vert ET OR U            7,00         DQ   6 
 
Event 184  Men 60 Meter Dash Ouv-Uni-Col
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richard, Bianco           88 Perfmax-Raci            6,93       6,88   1 
  2 Horacius, Pierre-Hans     86 Perfmax-Raci            7,10       6,97   1 
  3 Vulgaire, Harold          89 Vert ET OR U            7,05       6,98   1  10   
  4 Williams, Landis             U Maine                 7,15       7,02   1   8   
  5 Faille, David             84 McGill Unive            7,05       7,04   1   6   
  6 Charest, Jonathan         88 Vert ET OR U            7,00       7,05   1   5   
  7 Montreuil Jean Pois, Dav  82 Corsaire Cha            7,19       7,10   2 
  8 Ouellet-Léveillé, Clémen  88 Vert ET OR U            7,16       7,17   1   4   
  9 Sévigny, Sébastien        91 Corsaire Cha            7,21       7,22   1 
 10 Gbaguidi, Alexandre       81 Vert ET OR U            7,28       7,25   2   3   
 11 White, Aaron              86 McGill Unive            7,28       7,26   2   1,50
 11 Plouffe, Samuel           85 Vert ET OR U            7,23       7,26   2   1,50
 13 Fluellen, Jhamal             U Maine                 7,27       7,29   2 
 14 Horner, Drew                 U Maine                 7,27       7,30   2 
 15 Léveillé, Simon           90 Corsaire Cha            7,31       7,31   2 
 16 Gelin, Nicolas            87 Universite Laval        7,23       7,33   2 
 
Event 199  Men 300 Meter Dash Ouv-Uni-Col
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richard, Bianco           88 Perfmax-Raci           34,80      34,80   1 
  2 Labelle, Shane            85 Sherbrooke             34,60      35,57   1 
  3 Laporte, Charles-Olivier  86 Universite Laval       36,99      36,74   2  10   
  4 Thibeault, Kurt              U Maine                37,20      37,08   2   7   
  4 Lavigne, Éric             84 Universite Laval       36,99      37,08   2   7   
  6 Sévigny, Sébastien        91 Corsaire Cha           36,86      37,10   1 
  7 Viger, Francis            91 Club D'Athlé           37,89      37,57   3 
  8 Ferragi, Dylan               U Maine                38,50      37,68   3   5   
  9 Bays, Connors                McGill Unive           37,71      37,73   2   4   
 10 Martel, Brian                U Maine                38,50      37,81   3   3   
 11 Fournier, Charles         90 Sherbrooke             38,30      37,99   3 
 12 Gbaguidi, Alexandre       81 Vert ET OR U           38,00      39,18   3   2   
 13 Boucher, Nicolas          89 Universite Laval       39,99      39,41   5   1   
 14 Fiset, Alexandre          90 Zénith DE TR           38,52      39,61   4 
 15 Ménard, Guillaume         91 Sherbrooke             39,00      39,95   4 
 16 Raiche, Marc-André        90 Kalenjins              41,00      40,32   5 
 17 Duguay, Vincent           91 Zénith DE TR           39,55     X40,38   4 
 18 Dufresne-Déziel, Rémy     91 Lanaudiere-O           39,56     X40,42   4 
 19 Celi, Leonardo            91 Club D'Athle           40,41      41,17   5 
 
Event 211  Men 600 Meter Run Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nken, Moïse Junior        82 Vert ET OR U         1:21,00    1:23,65   10   
  2 Bobeuf, Florian           79 Vert ET OR U         1:22,00    1:23,76    8   
  3 Laporte, Charles-Olivier  86 Universite Laval     1:23,00    1:23,96    6   
  4 Parent-Pichette, Vincent  91 Club D'Athlé         1:23,27    1:25,21  
  5 Couture, Érik             91 Lavironde            1:28,60    1:25,23  
  6 Holman, Matt                 U Maine              1:22,30    1:25,29    5   
  7 Wood, Jeremy                 U Maine              1:25,20    1:27,16    4   
  8 Lapointe, Félix-Antoine   87 Universite Laval     1:23,50    1:27,38    3   
  9 Ménard, Guillaume         91 Sherbrooke           1:30,00    1:28,77  
 10 Raiche, Marc-André        90 Kalenjins            1:28,00    1:29,18  
 11 Paré, Alexandre           91 Sherbrooke           1:28,20    1:29,30  
 12 Boucher, Nicolas          89 Universite Laval     1:30,90    1:29,65    2   
 13 Vézina, Jean-Philippe     91 Québec Endur         1:29,00    1:30,49  
 14 Duguay, Vincent           91 Zénith DE TR         1:29,00    1:30,99  
 15 Gosselin-Leclerc, Léon    91 Corsaire Cha                    1:31,24  
 16 Roy, Jean-Simon           93 Sherbrooke           1:34,00    1:32,45  
 17 Nadeau Lapierre, Justin   94 Sherbrooke           1:35,00    1:32,59  
 18 Bernard, Jean-Philippe    86 Vert ET OR U         1:31,00    1:33,01    1   
 19 Crépeau, Marc-Antoine     94 Kalenjins            1:33,00    1:34,77  
 20 Michaud, Denis            78 Vainqueurs M         1:36,00    1:34,97  
 21 Therriault-Proulx, Franc  82 Universite Laval     1:30,99    1:35,39  
 
Event 227  Men 1000 Meter Run Ouv-Univ-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poulin-Cadovius, James    85 Vert ET OR U         2:27,00    2:30,33   10   
  2 Raymond, Mathieu          87 Universite Laval     2:28,00    2:32,28    8   
  3 Michaud, Dominic          85 Universite Laval     2:34,99    2:34,26    6   
  4 Landry, Simon-Pierre      86 Vert ET OR U         2:35,00    2:36,65    5   
  5 Philibert-Thiboutot, Cha  90 Rouge ET OR          2:34,99   X2:40,44  
  6 Bilodeau, Mathieu         88 Vert ET OR U         2:39,00    2:41,77    4   
  7 Plante-Dubé, Sacha        91 Lavironde            2:41,00    2:43,57  
  8 Adam, William             87 Vert ET OR U         2:45,00    2:45,61    3   
  9 Duhault, Alexander        90 McGill Unive                    2:45,69    2   
 10 Gosselin, Jean-François   85 Vert ET OR U         2:42,00    2:46,71    1   
 11 Larochelle, Philippe      90 Lavironde            2:57,00    2:52,22  
 12 Lefebvre Paquin, Gabriel  87 Vert ET OR U         2:47,00    2:55,98  
 13 Houle, Antoine            91 Sherbrooke           2:50,00    2:57,84  
 14 Lafourcade, Lucas         90 McGill Unive         2:43,00    2:58,49  
 -- Gravel, Benjamin          87 Vert ET OR U         2:27,00        DNF  
 
Event 233  Men 1500 Meter Run Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buzingo, Ferdinand        72 Vert ET OR U         4:02,00    4:10,64   10   
  2 Mavrovic, Alex            91 Sherbrooke           4:03,00   X4:13,31  
  3 Kramer, Daniel               McGill Unive         4:08,00    4:14,51    8   
  4 Plante-Dubé, Sacha        91 Lavironde            4:18,00   X4:19,29  
  5 Mottard, Patrick          85 Universite Laval     4:10,00    4:22,54    6   
  6 Duhault, Alexander        90 McGill Unive         4:05,00    4:25,81    5   
  7 Camirand-Lemyre, Félix    89 Vert ET OR U         4:20,00    4:29,03    4   
  8 Forget, Marc-André        90 Indépendant          4:21,28   X4:33,16  
  9 Larochelle, Philippe      90 Lavironde            4:35,00   X4:37,59  
 10 MACDONALD, Iain           86 McGill Unive         4:10,00    4:39,17    3   
 11 Houle, Antoine            91 Sherbrooke           4:30,00   X4:42,59  
 12 Dion, Raymond             46 Sherbrooke           5:03,00   X5:19,59  
 
Event 240  Men 3000 Meter Run Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Masters, Riley               U Maine              9:00,00    8:31,68   10   
  2 Harmon, Christopher          U Maine              9:00,00    8:59,90    8   
  3 Currier, David               U Maine                         9:13,81    6   
  4 Fournier-Dufour, Jean-Si  89 Rouge ET OR          9:06,99   X9:17,50  
  5 Snider, Graydon           81 McGill Unive         8:50,00    9:19,31    5   
  6 Schoenberg, Noah             U Maine              9:10,00    9:31,08    4   
  7 Parenteau Gaudreault, An  91 Sherbrooke           9:55,00    9:45,39  
  8 Michaud, Denis            78 Vainqueurs M                   X9:45,40  
  9 Ouckama, Ryan             82 McGill Unive         9:00,00    9:57,78    3   
 10 Forget, Marc-André        90 Indépendant          9:24,98   10:16,07  
 11 Richard-Campeau, Robin    78 Kalenjins           10:40,00   10:57,03  
 12 Dion, Raymond             46 Sherbrooke          11:20,00   11:32,04  
 13 Breton, Gaétan            47 Sherbrooke          13:00,00   12:52,52  
 -- Ménard, François             Sherbrooke                         XDNF  
 
Event 257  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Sen-Uni-Col
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 EL Hanbli, Gabriel        90 Lanaudiere-O            8,20       8,30q 
  2 Liu, Dong                 86 McGill Unive            8,80       9,19q 
  3 Beaumont-Courteau, Maxim  87 McGill Unive            9,30       9,50q 
  4 Viger, Francis            91 Club D'Athlé            9,37       9,60q 
 
Event 257  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Sen-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 EL Hanbli, Gabriel        90 Lanaudiere-O            8,30       8,16  
  2 Liu, Dong                 86 McGill Unive            9,19       9,01   10   
  3 Viger, Francis            91 Club D'Athlé            9,60       9,24  
  4 Beaumont-Courteau, Maxim  87 McGill Unive            9,50       9,81    8   
 
Event 279  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vert ET OR Unviersite DE  'A'                                1:31,48   10   
     1) Vulgaire, Harold 89             2) Komenan, Valery 86             
     3) Ouellet-Léveillé, Clément 88    4) Charest, Jonathan 88           
 
Event 286  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vert ET OR Unviersite DE  'A'                                3:22,53   10   
  2 Universite Laval  'A'                                        3:32,81    8   
     1) Raymond, Mathieu 87             2) Lavigne, Éric 84               
     3) Lapointe, Félix-Antoine 87      4) Michaud, Dominic 85            
  3 Université du Maine  'A'                                     3:33,37    6   
     1) Ferragi, Dylan                  2) Wood, Jeremy                   
     3) Horner, Drew                    4) Thibeault, Kurt                
 
Event 300  Men High Jump Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramos, Jeffrey               U Maine                           2,00m   10   
  2 Philippe, Emmanuel        90 Athletica              2,00m     X1,95m  
  3 Bamba, Jean-Philippe      87 Universite Laval                  1,75m    8   
  4 Vallières, Patrick        85 St-Jean Olym                    XJ1,75m  
  5 Guenette, Jason           89 Universite Laval                  1,70m    6   
  6 Barakatt, Maxime          91 Corsaire Cha           1,86m     X1,60m  
  7 Ferragi, Dylan               U Maine                1,73m      1,55m    5   
 
Event 307  Men Pole Vault Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foley, David              84 Vert ET OR U                      4,85m   10   
  2 Berry, James                 U Maine                4,30m      4,50m    7   
  2 Limakka, Mark                U Maine                4,30m      4,50m    7   
  4 Foley, Éric               84 Vert ET OR U                      4,35m    5   
  5 Normandin, David          88 St-Jean Olym                      4,20m  
  6 Lafourcade, Lucas         90 McGill Unive           3,90m      3,60m    4   
  7 LE Mouël, Erwan           92 St-Jean Olym           3,85m     X3,45m  
  8 Budning, Jonathan            McGill Unive                      2,80m    3   
  9 Lemouël, Corentin         95 St-Jean Olym           2,20m     X2,40m  
 -- Courteau, Ambroise        58 Montreal Int           3,80m      XFAIL  
 -- Curran, Jeremy               U Maine                            FAIL  
 -- Beaumont-Courteau, Maxim  87 McGill Unive           4,50m       FAIL  
 
Event 315  Men Long Jump Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fredette, Maxime          85 Sherbrooke                        6,90m  
  2 Lafourcade, Lucas         90 McGill Unive           5,95m      6,60m   10   
  3 Thibodeau, Jeremy         92 Saint Lauren                      6,52m  
  4 Guenette, Jason           89 Universite Laval       6,30m      6,43m    8   
  5 Archibald, Andrew         89 McGill Unive           6,59m      6,42m    6   
  6 England, Trevor              U Maine                6,40m      6,41m    5   
  7 Blackburn, Justin         90 St-Jean Olym           6,70m     X6,14m  
  8 Gbaguidi, Alexandre       81 Vert ET OR U                      5,92m    4   
  9 Martel, Brian                U Maine                6,10m      5,84m    3   
 10 Ropivia, Tancède          88 Universite Laval       5,90m      5,69m    2   
 11 Jacob, Anthony            91 Zénith DE TR           5,95m     X5,64m  
 12 Ruelens-Lepoutre, Lauren  86 Universite Laval       6,00m      5,51m    1   
 13 Bamba, Jean-Philippe      87 Universite Laval                  5,50m  
 14 Ouedraogo, Boris          88 Universite Laval                  5,25m  
 15 Duguay, Vincent           91 Zénith DE TR                     X5,06m  
 -- Rachati, Nadem            85 Sherbrooke                        XFOUL  
 
Event 321  Men Triple Jump Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 England, Trevor              U Maine               13,54m     13,58m   10   
  2 Ouedraogo, Boris          88 Universite Laval                 11,85m    8   
  3 Ropivia, Tancède          88 Universite Laval      11,00m     11,70m    6   
  4 Budning, Jonathan            McGill Unive          11,50m     10,81m    5   
 
Event 328  Men Shot Put 6 Kg Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dugas, Marc-Antoine       91 Sherbrooke                      X13,69m  
  2 Gagné, Alexandre          91 Sherbrooke                      X12,77m  
 
Event 329  Men Shot Put Sén-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Don                   U Maine               12,19m     13,04m  
  2 Haran, Maxime             89 Vainqueurs M          12,00m     12,55m  
  3 Bamba, Jean-Philippe      87 Universite Laval                 11,24m  
  4 Tarr, Connor                 U Maine               11,30m     10,76m  
  5 Giasson-Gagné, Vincent    88 Vert ET OR U                      9,82m  
  6 Mathieu, Charles          86 Vert ET OR U          10,00m      9,54m  
  7 Guenette, Jason           89 Universite Laval                  9,47m  
  8 Bouchard, Frédérick       84 Vainqueurs M          11,22m      9,19m  
 
Event 335  Men Weight Throw Sén-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Müller, Emil              35 Corsaire Cha                    X15,78m  
  2 Haran, Maxime             89 Vainqueurs M          20,00m    X14,83m  
  3 Tarr, Connor                 U Maine               13,41m     13,29m   10   
  4 Thériault, Pierre-Étienn  85 Vert ET OR U                     11,36m    8   
  5 Clark, Don                   U Maine               12,50m     11,00m    6   
  6 Giasson-Gagné, Vincent    88 Vert ET OR U                     10,48m    5   
  7 Mathieu, Charles          86 Vert ET OR U          10,26m      9,22m    4   
 
Event 342  Men Indoor Pentathlon Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, Alexandro        91 Fil-Oup                            2809  
  2 Mainville, Charles        91 St-Jean Olym                       2660  
  3 Steinbrenner, Alexander   90 Lachine                            2588  
 
Event 342  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles 39 po Junior Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison, Alexandro        91 Fil-Oup                   9,33     673
  2 Steinbrenner, Alexander   90 Lachine                   9,35     669
  3 Mainville, Charles        91 St-Jean Olym             10,33     479
 
Event 342  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Junior Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steinbrenner, Alexander   90 Lachine                 X5,73m     531
  2 Allison, Alexandro        91 Fil-Oup                 X5,65m     514
  3 Mainville, Charles        91 St-Jean Olym            X5,64m     512
 
Event 342  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put 6 Kg Junior Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mainville, Charles        91 St-Jean Olym           X12,00m     606
  2 Allison, Alexandro        91 Fil-Oup                 X8,60m     402
  3 Steinbrenner, Alexander   90 Lachine                 X6,91m     303
 
Event 342  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Junior Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mainville, Charles        91 St-Jean Olym            X1,80m     635
  2 Allison, Alexandro        91 Fil-Oup                 X1,77m     609
  3 Steinbrenner, Alexander   90 Lachine                 X1,59m     464
 
Event 342  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Junior Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steinbrenner, Alexander   90 Lachine                3:04,46     621
  2 Allison, Alexandro        91 Fil-Oup                3:05,55     611
  3 Mainville, Charles        91 St-Jean Olym           3:26,54     428
 
Event 343  Men Indoor Pentathlon Sén-Uni-Col
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Puyjalon, Pierre          85 Vert ET OR U                       3623   10   
  2 EL Fouladi, Yassine       84 Vert ET OR U                       1362    8   
 
Event 343  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles 42 po Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Puyjalon, Pierre          85 Vert ET OR U              8,46     867
  2 EL Fouladi, Yassine       84 Vert ET OR U              9,25     690
 
Event 343  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Puyjalon, Pierre          85 Vert ET OR U             6,57m     715
  2 EL Fouladi, Yassine       84 Vert ET OR U             6,38m     672
 
Event 343  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put 7.217 Kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Puyjalon, Pierre          85 Vert ET OR U            10,16m     496
 -- EL Fouladi, Yassine       84 Vert ET OR U              FOUL  
 
Event 343  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Puyjalon, Pierre          85 Vert ET OR U             1,98m     793
 -- EL Fouladi, Yassine       84 Vert ET OR U              FAIL  
 
Event 343  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Puyjalon, Pierre          85 Vert ET OR U           2:51,27     752
 
Event 345  Men Indoor Pentathlon Veteran
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LE Mouël, Yannick         67 St-Jean Olym                       2956  
 
Event 345  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles 42 po Veteran Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LE Mouël, Yannick         67 St-Jean Olym             X8,89     768
 
Event 345  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Veteran Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LE Mouël, Yannick         67 St-Jean Olym            X6,12m     615
 
Event 345  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put 7.217 Kg Veteran Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LE Mouël, Yannick         67 St-Jean Olym            X9,32m     445
 
Event 345  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Veteran Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LE Mouël, Yannick         67 St-Jean Olym            X1,62m     487
 
Event 345  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Veteran Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LE Mouël, Yannick         67 St-Jean Olym          X3:02,38     641
 
Event 348  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Anciens
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vert ET OR Unviersite DE  'C'                                  47,27  
  2 Vert ET OR Unviersite DE  'D'                                  48,13   
3 Vert ET OR Unviersite DE 'A' 51,30